CERAMBYCIDAE - M. E. F. Sláma

Zpět na začátek

CERAMBYCIDAE - M. E. F. Sláma

Zpět na začátek

Stát Čtverec Lokalita Datum Sběratel Sbírka Uvedl
?   Boruštice     NMP  
?   Hradec Králové Slov. ???   Mlejnek Roman   *Mlejnek Roman
?   Karlsbrun     Heyrovský NMP  
?   Primkenau     HK  
?   V. Mavare?       *Mikát M.
C 0 Belveder ? Šumava 12.6.1976 Benedikt V.   *Benedikt V.
C 0 Dobrá Voda u Březnice     NMP  
C 0 Hluboká n. Vltavou Bavorovický remíz 9.5.1988 Vlasák Josef   *Vlasák Josef
C 0 Hluboká n. Vltavou Kampanova díra 3.5.1991 Vlasák Josef   *Vlasák Josef
C 0 Krkonoše     NMB  
C 0 Plasnice OH     NMB  
C 0 Poluby? Jizerské Hory   Záhora Doležal Jiří *Pádr Zdeňek
C 0 Praha     OL  
C 0 Praha Vinohrady     NMP  
C 0 Slavětice   Šimíček   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 0 Studenec   Tkadlec Emil Tkadlec Emil *Tkadlec Emil
C 0 Štěpánov n. S. 21-30.6.     *Šálek Lubomír
C 0 Trautenau     NMP  
C 0 Tužice 6.1977 Soldán T. Doležal Jiří *Pádr Zdeňek
C 0 Brno Komín   Hruška M.   *Hruška M.
C 0 Nízký Jeseník   Kudla   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 0 Salajka Beskydy   Tomčík Jiří   *Tomčík Jiří
C 0 Uherský Brod Rubaniska   Resl Květoslav Resl Květoslav *Resl Květoslav
C 0 Velký Klín 1.-4.7.2009 Sláma M.   Jeseníky
C 5053 Krásný Buk     NMP  
C 5256 Liberec     NMB  
C 5256 Liberec   Kopecký Josef Kopecký Josef *Čtvrtečka Richard
C 5258 Harrachov     Kopecký Josef *Čtvrtečka Richard
C 5258 Harrachov 1970-1986 Tomčík Jiří   *Tomčík Jiří
C 5258 Nový Svět     NMP  
C 5258 Souš     NMP  
C 5259 Mísečky 5.7.1977 Nikodým Milan   *Nikodým Milan
C 5259 Špindlerův Mlýn   Hulata Sláma M.  
C 5259 Špindlerův Mlýn   Benedikt V.   *Benedikt V.
C 5259 Špindlerův Mlýn 17.6.1953 Sláma M.    
C 5347 Litvínov   Kačer    
C 5354 Komořanské hory   Kral   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5359 Vítkovice   Sobota Jan   *Sobota Jan
C 5455 Klokočka 21.6.1982 Krejčíř Miloš   *Krejčíř Miloš
C 5461 Trutnov   Pospíšil    
C 5546 Chomutov     NMP  
C 5546 Chomutov 21-30.6. Lorenc Jiří   *Lorenc Jiří
C 5555 Bakov n.Jizerou     NMP  
C 5555 Bakov n.Jizerou 30.5.1982 Zúber Miroslav   *Zúber Miroslav
C 5555 Mladá Boleslav   Mikvas ČL  
C 5557 Sobotka     Heyrovský NMP  
C 5560 Dvůr Králové n.L. 20.5.1950 Přívora   *Kocourek František
C 5642 Horní Blatná   Hladil    
C 5643 Jáchymov     NMP  
C 5656 D. Hradiště     Heyrovský NMP  
C 5657 Rožďalovice   Heyrovský   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5664 Deštné     NMB  
C 5744 Doupov   Heyrovský   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5744 Doupov     NMB  
C 5744 Doupov     NMP  
C 5744 Doupov     Heyrovský NMP  
C 5745 Doupovské hory   Heyrovský   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5749 Bilichov     NMP  
C 5752 Odolena Voda 1975 Sláma M.    
C 5757 Rožďalovice     Heyrovský NMP  
C 5760 Hradec Králové   Sobota Jan   *Sobota Jan
C 5761 Hradec Králové     HK  
C 5761 Hradec Králové   Šprysl M. Šprysl M. *Šprysl M.
C 5763 Skuhrov nad Bělou   Syrovátka Škorpík *Škorpík
C 5767 Králický Sněžník     NMP  
C 5769 Dětřichov H.Jes 5.7.1982 Luža Otakar   *Luža Otakar
C 5769 Rejvíz     HK  
C 5769 Rejvíz   Stehlík   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5771 Třemešná 10.6.1968 Mikulenka Libor   *Mikulenka Libor
C 5844 Doupovské hory   Podaný   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5850 Smečno 1938 Syrovátka Škorpík *Škorpík
C 5851 Praha Šárka 7.1984 Stránský Václav Stránský Václav *Stránský Václav
C 5852 Praha 8   Kybal    
C 5852 Vinohrady     NMP  
C 5853 Mírovice - u Prahy     Černý  
C 5857 Choťovice   Sobota Jan   *Sobota Jan
C 5861 Hoděšovice     HK  
C 5861 Hradec Králové 10.6.1982 Sobota J. Poláček Karel *Poláček Karel
C 5861 Hradec Králové 4.6.1972 Šimeček   *Mikát M.
C 5862 Týniště n.Orlicí     NMP  
C 5862 Týniště n.Orlicí     NMP  
C 5863 Častolovice   Roubal   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5866 Velká Morava     HK  
C 5868 Nové Losiny 12.6.1979 Chyba Jan   *Chyba Jan
C 5868 Ramzová 25.8.1984 Mikulenka    
C 5868 Vozka     OL  
C 5869 Domášov     Brno  
C 5869 Malý Děd     Brno  
C 5870 Heřmanovice     Brno  
C 5942 Prameny 6.1978 Sláma M.    
C 5946 Tis u KV     NMB  
C 5948 Křivoklát     Kopecký Josef *Čtvrtečka Richard
C 5949 Nižbor   Pechlát Vladimír   *Pechlát Vladimír
C 5949 Nižbor 1972 Sláma M. Sláma M.  
C 5952 Chuchle   Sláma M.   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 5952 Chuchle 5.1949 Sláma M.    
C 5952 Praha Karlín   Prokš NMP  
C 5952 Praha Točná   Picka    
C 5954 Úvaly 10.5.1974 Škorpík   *Škorpík
C 5962 Žižkov     NMP  
C 5966 Králíky   Bojčuk Ladislav   *Bojčuk Ladislav
C 5967 Hanušovice   Pospíšil    
C 5967 Hanušovice     HK  
C 5967 Hanušovice     NMB  
C 5967 Hanušovice     Kratochvíl  
C 5967 Hanušovice     Černý  
C 5967 Hanušovice 17.6.1980 Chyba Jan   *Chyba Jan
C 5969 Karlov p.Pradědem     OL  
C 5969 Praděd 22.5.1977 Pfeffer Antonín   *Pfeffer Antonín
C 6048 Lhotka u Terešova 1-21.7.1984 Krejčíř Miloš   *Krejčíř Miloš
C 6049 Karlova Ves     Opava  
C 6050 Koda 23.6.1975 Pakosta Jaroslav   *Pakosta Jaroslav
C 6052 Cukrák   Seichert V.    
C 6052 Strnady 1960 Sláma M.    
C 6052 Vrané n.Vltavou     NMP  
C 6053 Říčany 1970-1986 Dupač Václav Dupač Václav *Dupač Václav
C 6054 Mnichovice   Kybal    
C 6055 Kostelec n. Čern. lesy 7.1942 Pfeffer Antonín   *Pfeffer Antonín
C 6058 Čáslav     Heyrovský NMP  
C 6058 Čáslav   Pospíšil   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6060 Chrudim     HK  
C 6146 Obora - u Plzně     Heyrovský NMP  
C 6148 Zbiroh     NMP  
C 6151 Řevnice     NMP  
C 6152 Slapy n.Vltavou 19.5.1953 Sláma M.    
C 6154 Pyšely   Seichert V.    
C 6155 Sázava 21-30.6. Jeniš Ivo   *Jeniš Ivo
C 6156 Kácov   Schwarz    
C 6158 Golčův Jeníkov     NMP  
C 6160 Nasavrky     Heyrovský NMP  
C 6163 Litomyšl     NMP  
C 6175 Koblov - u OP     HK  
C 6175 Ostrava 1970-1986 Tomčík Jiří   *Tomčík Jiří
C 6249 Jince 7.1922 Pfeffer Antonín   *Pfeffer Antonín
C 6250 Příbram   Kybal    
C 6251 Dobříš   Roubal NMB  
C 6251 Dobříš   Šprysl M. Šprysl M. *Šprysl M.
C 6251 Dobříš 9.5.1976 Pádr Zdeněk Doležal Jiří *Pádr Zdeňek
C 6251 Dobříš 20.6.1954 Pádr Zdeněk Doležal Jiří *Pádr Zdeňek
C 6251 Dobříš 15.6.1975 Doležal Jiří Doležal Jiří *Pádr Zdeňek
C 6252 Políčany 6.1950 Švácha Petr   *Švácha Petr
C 6252 Suchdol u Sedlčan 23.3.2001 Trmal A.   +Rejzek,Janů
C 6255 Vlašim 9.6.1980   Sláma M.  
C 6259 Chotěboř     HK  
C 6262 Svratka   Kačer LIT  
C 6342 Přimda     NMP  
C 6348 Záběhlá   Pour   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6349 Rožmitál p.Třemš.     HK  
C 6352 Sedlčany 28.6.1997 Trmal A.   +Trmal 2008
C 6355 Louňovice p. Blaníkem 20.6.1978 Komárek Josef   *Hubert Jan
C 6370 Hlubočky     OL  
C 6372 Odry     NMB  
C 6374 Příbor     NMP  
C 6450 Mirovice - u Písku 26.5.1960   Černý  
C 6461 Žďár n. Sázavou 1977 Jeniš I. Jeniš I. *Vávra Jiří
C 6464 Hodonín - ČM vys.     NMP  
C 6467 Kanice 5-6.1969-1982 Tesař Pavel   *Tesař Pavel
C 6467 Ptení     OL  
C 6468 Kosíř     OL  
C 6469 Olomouc   Kudla   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6470 Čelechovice u Ol.     OL  
C 6476 Lysá hora Bs     Heyrovský NMP  
C 6477 Travný     NMB  
C 6542 Klenčí p.Čerchovem 22.6.1975 Heidler Petr   *Heidler Petr
C 6546 Žinkovy     NMB  
C 6559 Jihlava     Heyrovský NMP  
C 6559 Jihlava   Pospíšil   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6559 Jihlava     NMP  
C 6568 Prostějov     OL  
C 6574 Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 16.5.1978 Jeniš Ivo   *Jeniš Ivo
C 6576 Beskydy     NMB  
C 6644 Kdyně   Kraus   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6644 Kdyně     Heyrovský NMP  
C 6644 Kdyně 6-7.1970-1984 Polanský Ladislav Polanský Ladislav *Polanský Ladislav
C 6648 Horažďovice   Kybal   ab.ferruginipes
C 6650 Písek     NMP  
C 6658 Dolní Cerekev     Sláma M.  
C 6658 Nový Rychnov   Pour   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6659 Jihlava     Kratochvíl  
C 6662 Velké Meziříčí   Hruška M.   *Hruška M.
C 6665 Adamov   Hladil    
C 6665 Vranov u Brna     NMP  
C 6665 Vranov u Brna     NMP  
C 6666 Křtiny 1970 Větrovec Říha Jan *Říha Jan
C 6666 Křtiny 5-6.1969-1982 Tesař Pavel   *Tesař Pavel
C 6751 Protivín   Keil   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6751 Protivín 7.1949 Sláma M.    
C 6754 Dráchov 11.5.1969 Karas Vladimír   *Karas Vladimír
C 6754 Soběslav   Baumert   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6761 Třebíč     HK  
C 6765 Adamov 5-6.1969-1982 Tesař Pavel   *Tesař Pavel
C 6765 Brno     Brno  
C 6765 Řečkovice   Formánek   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6766 Babice n.Svit. 5-6.1969-1982 Tesař Pavel   *Tesař Pavel
C 6766 Bílovice n.Svit. 5-6.1969-1982 Tesař Pavel   *Tesař Pavel
C 6766 Brno 28.5.1974 Macek Černý  
C 6766 Pozořice 7.1977     *Šálek Lubomír
C 6767 Vyškov 6.6.1954 Daněk    
C 6771 Zlín     OL  
C 6851 Protivín   Sláma M.   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6851 Protivín   Heyrovský   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6851 Protivín 7.1949 Sláma M.    
C 6851 Vodňany   Keil    
C 6851 Vodňany   Keil   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6852 Poněšice     ČB  
C 6852 Poněšice   Čech   *Kletečka
C 6853 Sviny   Steigerwald   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6853 Ševětín 15.6.1986 Karas Vladimír   *Karas Vladimír
C 6854 Veselí n.Lužnicí     ČB  
C 6854 Veselí n.Lužnicí   Karas Vladimír   *Karas Vladimír
C 6854 Veselí n.Lužnicí   Čech   *Kletečka
C 6855 Jindřichův Hradec   Čech ČB  
C 6855 Jindřichův Hradec 22.5.1986 Kadlec Jiří   *Kadlec Jiří
C 6856 Jindřichův Hradec   Čech   *Kletečka
C 6862   7.1978 Týr Václav   *Týr Václav
C 6862 Dalešice     NMP  
C 6862 Náměšť n.Oslavou   Hruška M.   *Hruška M.
C 6862 Náměšť n.Oslavou   Vávra Jiří Vávra Jiří *Vávra Jiří
C 6863 Březník (na Mor.)     Brno  
C 6865 Brno 28.5.1974 Macek Jan   *Macek Jan
C 6866 Brno Černovice     Brno  
C 6947 Horská Kvilda 19.6.1982 Zúber Miroslav   *Zúber Miroslav
C 6947 Kvilda     Kratochvíl  
C 6952 Hluboká n.Vltavou     NMP  
C 6952 Hluboká n.Vltavou   Kudrna Arnošt   *Kudrna Arnošt
C 6952 Hluboká n.Vltavou 7.6.1963 Karas Vladimír   *Karas Vladimír
C 6953 Chotýčany 23.5.1965 Karas Vladimír   *Karas Vladimír
C 6953 Chotýčany 16.6.1968 Karas Vladimír   *Karas Vladimír
C 6953 Chotýčany 2.5.1969 Karas Vladimír   *Karas Vladimír
C 6954 Třeboň 5.1963 Sláma M.    
C 6957 Terezín u Kunžaku 6.1976 Sláma M.    
C 6961 Hostim u ZN   Senc   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 6967 Ždánice   Hladil    
C 6972 Rubaniska   Resl Kv. Resl Kv.  
C 7048 Boubín   Prokš NMP  
C 7052 České Budějovice 5.1986 Simandl Jiří Simandl Jiří *Simandl Jiří
C 7052 Koroseky     NMP  
C 7053 České Budějovice   Švácha Petr   *Švácha Petr
C 7054 Braná u Třeboně   Zahradník   *Zahradník
C 7054 Třeboň   Heyrovský   +Heyrovský poznámky
C 7055